HIGH COURT OF JUDICATURE AT ALLAHABAD

COMPUTER OPERATOR GRADE-B EXAMINATION -2011

 

List of candidates Provisionally Allowed to appear in the Written Examination

to be held on 10/07/2011 from 10.30 A.M. to 1.30 P.M.

& Speed Test from 2.30 P.M. onwards at High Court, Allahabad

 

 

Roll No.

Name of the applicant

Fatherís/Guardianís Name

Remark if any

CO1

TRIVENI PRASAD VERMA

SANTRAM VERMA

 

CO2

SANDEEP MUKHERJI

SONA MUKHERJEE

 

CO3

CHANDAN KANAUJIYA

MUNNA LAL MANAUJIYA

 

CO4

RASHID KHAN

MANJEED KHAN

 

CO5

ANIL KUMAR MISHRA

AWADHESH KUMAR MISHRA

 

CO6

NAND GOPAL GUPTA

NITAI LAL GUPTA

 

CO7

PRABHAKAR MISHRA

GOPAL MISHRA

 

CO8

RAJNISH

HARINATH

 

CO9

MADHUMITA SAXENA

ANAND NARAIN SAXENA

 

CO10

SHUBHAM SINHA

ANOOP KUMAR SINHA

 

CO11

RAJ KAMAL YADAV

DAYA SHANKAR YADAV

 

CO12

RAVINDRA KUMAR SETH

RA CHANDRA SETH

 

CO13

MOHD. ASLAM

MOHD. ISLAM

 

CO14

SANDEEP TIWARI

RAM DULARE TIWARI

 

CO15

ONKAR PRASAD TRIPATHI

RAJENDRA PRASAD

 

CO16

ANUPAM KUMAR

VIMAL KUMAR KUSHWAHA

 

CO17

ERAM ARA

SHAKEEL AHMAD

 

CO18

BHAVESH KHARE

KAILASH CHANDRA KHARE

 

CO19

SHREYA MALHOTRA

UDAY NARAYAN ROY

 

CO20

MAHENDRA PRATAP SINGH

VIRENDRA KUMAR

 

CO21

RAJESH BAKSHI

BHASKER RAO BAKSHI

 

CO22

SAMJEET SINGH

RAJA BHAIYA SINGH

 

CO23

DEVESH KUMAR VERMA

SHAMSHER SINGH VERMA

 

CO24

BADRI PANDIT

LAKHICHAND PANDIT

 

CO25

ABHISHEK

JAMUNA PRASAD SRIVASTAVA

 

CO26

DEVENDRA KUMAR PANDEY

JAGDISH PANDEY

 

CO27

RITESH SHUKLA

LATE GANESH NARAIN SHUKLA

 

CO28

ASHWINI KUMAR DWIVEDI

RAMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDI

 

CO29

AMIT KUMAR TIWARI

AMILIYADIN TIWARI

 

CO30

SHASHI KANT RATNAKAR

LATE SURESH KUMAR RATNAKAR

 

CO31

PIYUSH RASTOGI

RAJ KUMAR RASTOGI

 

CO32

SAURABH KATYAL

ANURAG KATYAL

 

CO33

PANKAJ KUMAR DUBEY

SHYAM NATH DUBEY

 

CO34

GAURAVA SRIVASTAVA

KRISHNA MOHAN SRIVASTAVA

 

CO35

CHANDRA KRISHNA PANDEY

SURYA NATH PANDEY

 

CO36

SANDEEP KUMAR PANDEY

SHRIDHAR PANDEY

 

CO37

YOGESH PRATAP SINGH

CHANDRIKA PRASAD SINGH

 

CO38

ANUJ SAXENA

GIRRAJ SAXENA

 

CO39

MANISH VERMA

ANIRUDH VERMA

 

CO40

RAVINDRA PRATAP SINGH

UDAY BHAN SINGH

 

CO41

ANSHUMAN KUMAR PRAJAPATI

SURESH CHANDRA PRAJAPATI

 

CO42

DEVENDRA KUMAR PARKER

KAILASH CHANDRA PARKER

 

CO43

SURENDRA KUMAR

VIJAI BAHADUR

 

CO44

HASIB AHMAD

AZIM AHMAD

 

CO45

HENA JAMAL

M.J AZMI

 

CO46

JYOTIKA GUPTA

BIJAY SHANKAR GUPTA

 

CO47

RAVIKANT VERMA

RANJAN KUMAR VERMA

 

CO48

ASHISH BISHT

TEJA SINGH BISHT

 

CO49

MOHD. ASHRAFUZZAMAN

MOHD. SHAFIQUZZAMAN

 

CO50

RISHABH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

RAKESH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

 

CO51

ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA

S.K SRIVASTAVA

 

CO52

ANUP KUMAR SINGH

MANAN SINGH

 

CO53

RAGHUVEER SHARAN AWASTHI

MANOHAR DATT AWASTHI

 

CO54

HARSHVARDHAN BAJPAI

UMESH CHANDRA BAJPAI

 

CO55

BHEEMSEN KHAHAR

SHALIKRAM KAHAR

 

CO56

SHISHIR CHANRA PANDEY

MADAN MOHAN PANDEY

 

CO57

SYED ALI AKBAR HUSAINI

SYED ALI ANJUM HUSAINI

 

CO58

CHANDRA PRAKASH JAIN

BHAGAUTI PRASAD JAIN

 

CO59

YESH KUMAR

RAM SWAROOP

 

CO60

MONIKA SRIVASTAVA

UTTAM PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA

 

CO61

ATUL JAISWAL

SHIV MANGAL RAM JAISWAL

 

CO62

ASHISH DWIVEDI

UMESH CHANDRA DWIVEDI

 

CO63

MOHAMMAD IMRAN

RASHID ALI

 

CO64

AJAI KUMAR MAURYA

OM PRAKASH MAURYA

 

CO65

FARAZ AHMAD

AZAD AHMAD

 

CO66

MANISH KUMAR VERMA

GHANSHYAM KUMAR

 

CO67

SHAKEB AHMAD KHAN

RAIS AHMAD KHAN

 

CO68

CHARUL SINGH

RAM BAHADUR SINGH

 

CO69

MOHD ISTIYAQUE

MUKHTAR AHMED

 

CO70

ADITYA KUMAR SACHAN

BRIJNANDAN LAL SACHAL

 

CO71

SHIV PRASAD SRIVASTAVA

LATE OM PRAKASH SRIVASTAVA

 

CO72

PRIYANKA SRIVASTAVA

PRAKASH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA

 

CO73

VISHNU DUTT SHARMA

LAL JI SHARMA

 

CO74

MANOJ SAGAR

RAM GOPAL SINGH

 

CO75

AJAI† KUMAR SINGH

DIN DAYAL SINGH

 

CO76

PANKAJ SRIVASTAVA

SUDHIR KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

 

CO77

KAMTA PRASAD MEENA

LATE CHHOTE RAM

 

CO78

ARVIND KUMAR MISHRA

SRIKANT MISHRA

 

CO79

MOHD. JUNAID AKHTER

ABDUL MAZID ANSARI

 

CO80

RITESH KUMAR CHOURASIA

BHAGWAN PRASAD CHAOURASIA

 

CO81

AZIZA BEGUM

MUSHTAQ AHMAD

 

CO82

NISHI KASHYAP

LALJI RAM

 

CO83

AVINASH SINGH

AMAR JEET SINGH

 

CO84

PRAMOD KUMAR VERMA

KETAV KUMAR VERMA

 

CO85

SHARAD KUMAR MISHRA

RAM SAMUJH MISHRA

 

CO86

ABHISHEK PANDEY

LATE PREM NARAYAN PANDEY

 

CO87

SUSHIL KUMAR

KISHORI LAL

 

CO88

MANOJ KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

KRISHNA MOHAN SRIVASTAVA

 

CO89

MD. FIROZ ALAM

MD. MIAN

 

CO90

RAKESH KUMAR

SHAMBHU NATH

 

CO91

ABHISHEK SRIVASTAVA

AJIT KUMAR

 

CO92

SHOBHIT SRIVASTAVA

SUNIL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

 

CO93

ABARARUL HAQUE

MOHID UDDEEN

 

CO94

SUNITA YADAV

CHHOTEY LAL YADAV

 

CO95

MOHD. SHARIR ISLAM

FAKHRUL ISLAM

 

CO96

TRIVENI SHANKER

RAM NARESH LAL

 

CO97

RAJESH KUMAR YADAV

LAL JI YADAV

 

CO98

JAYENDRA SINGH

RAM PAL SINGH

 

CO99

GAURAV KUMAR TIWARI

UMASHANKAR TIWARI

 

CO100

SAUDAMINI MALHOTRA

LATE B.M.L MALHOTRA

 

CO101

DIPENDRA SINGH SONI

RAJENDRA KUMAR SINGH

 

CO102

KRISHNA KUMAR

DEEVAN CHAND

 

CO103

VINAY GUPTA

RADHEY SHYAM GUPTA

 

CO104

BHUVNESHWAR BHAI PATEL

RAMLAL PATEL

 

CO105

VIKAS TOMAR

RAVINDER SINGH

 

CO106

ABHASH SINGH

HARI OM NARAIN SINGH

 

CO107

PRIYANKA RAWAT

SHIV PRASAD RAWAT

 

CO108

RAJESH KUMAR

RAM BARAN YADAV

 

CO109

ANSAR AHMAD

HABIB AHMAD

 

CO110

MITHLESH KUMAR SINGH

KAMLESH KUMAR SINGH

 

CO111

TALIB HUSSAIN

AKHTAR HUSSAIN

 

CO112

GYANENDRA PRATAP

SATYA NARAIN

 

CO113

TATHEER ZEHRA

HAIDER RAZA

 

CO114

BIJENDER SINGH

BHAGWAN DAS

 

CO115

PRASHANT SRIVASTAVA

GOVIND SARAN SRIVASTAVA

 

CO116

VIKAS JAISWAL

HARISH CHANDRA JAISWAL

 

CO117

PRATIMA GUPTA

RAVINDRA NATH GUPTA

 

CO118

SANJIV KUMAR

RUDRA NATH JHA

 

CO119

RAJU KUMAR PASWAN

LAL BAHADUR PASWAN

 

CO120

HUMANSHU JOSHI

TARA DUTT JOSHI

 

CO121

MANEES KHURANA

YOGENDRA KUMAR KHURANA

 

CO122

JYOTI JAISWAL

GULLU JAISWAL

 

CO123

AVINASH

SUDHIR KUMAR

 

CO124

NEHA SRIVASTAVA

R.C. SRIVASTAVA

 

CO125

JAY SINGH

RAJA RAM

 

CO126

RAVINDRA KUMAR YADAV

RAMESH CHANDRA YADAV

 

CO127

USHA SINGH

J.N. SINGH

 

CO128

SUBHASH SINGH

SANT KUMAR SINGH

PHOTO REQUIRED

CO129

INDU PRAKASH SINGH

DIGVIJAY SINGH

SUBJECT TO SUBMISSION OF MARKSHEET OF PGDCA

CO130

BISHWAJIT KABIRAJ

R.R KABIRAJ

NOC FROM EMPLOYER REQUIRED

CO131

NITIN KUMAR

SHYAM LAL

SUBJECT TO SUBMISSION OF MARK-SHEET OF BCA

CO132

MUKESH KUMAR

CHANDRIKA PRASAD

NOC REQUIRED

CO133

SANJIV KUMAR

BIREDNDRA KUMAR VERMA

PROOF REQUIRED FOR 10TH & 12TH AND WORK EXPERIENCE

 

 

List of Rejected Candidates

 

Sl. No.

Control No.

Name of the applicant

Fatherís/Guardianís Name

Cause of Rejection

1

4

RAM PAL

HUKUM PAL

LESS QUALIFICATION

2

6

AMIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

PARMESHWAR LAL SRIVASTAVA

LESS QUALIFICATION

3

7

DEEPIKA SONI

KRISHNA CHANDRA

LESS QUALIFICATION & NO PHOTO

4

14

SANJEEV KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

SUBHASH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA

LESS QUALIFICATION

5

16

SMRITI MISHRA

BAL KUMUND MISHRA

UNDER AGE (BELOW 21 YEARS)

6

30

UPENDRA KUMAR MISHRA

RADHESHYAM MISHRA

LESS QUALIFICATION

7

45

MUNESH BINDAL

SUNDER LAL

LESS QUALIFICATION

8

51

SAGAR SRIVASTAVA

K.D SRIVASTAVA

LESS QUALIFICATION

9

69

YOGESH SHARMA

SHYAMJI SHARMA

LESS QUALIFICATION

10

70

CHANDRANI CHAKRABORTY

TAPAS CHAKRABORTY

LESS QUALIFICATION

11

72

RAVI PRAKASH YADAV

LATE RAM SARAN YADAV

LESS QUALIFICATION

12

79

RAJ KUMAR

BANARSI LAL

LESS QUALIFICATION

13

82

RAMROOP KUMAR

DHOOP CHAND

LESS QUALIFICATION

14

87

ARUN KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

SURYA BANSH LAL SRIVASTAVA

LESS QUALIFICATION

15

99

RAHUL ANAND

RAMJI

LESS QUALIFICATION

16

103

DEEPAK PARASHAR

HARISH CHANDRA

LESS QUALIFICATION

17

112

SAMAR IMAM RIZVI

GULAB IMAM RIZVI

NO PHOTO & NO SIGNATURE ON DECLARATION

18

115

AMIT KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

SANTOSH KUMAR SRIVASTAVA

LESS QUALIFICATION

19

123

PAWAN PRATAP SINGH

BRAJENDRA SINGH

LESS QUALIFICATION

20

124

ASHUTOSH KUMAR TIWARI

SHARMA NAND TIWARI

LESS QUALIFICATION

21

125

SUNIL SHASTRI VISHWAKARMA

AMRIT LAL VISHWAKARMA

LESS QUALIFICATION

22

130

SANDEEP KUMAR VERMA

LATE DUJAI RAM

LESS QUALIFICATION

23

142

WALI MOHAMMAD

ABDUL RAZZAQ

LESS QUALIFICATION

24

144

VIKAS KUMAR

GAURI SHANKAR PRASAD

LESS QUALIFICATION

25

154

SAURABH KUSHWAHA

LALLAN LAL KUSHWAHA

LESS QUALIFICATION

26

156

VISHNU KHANNA

LATE SATISH KUMAR KHANNA

LESS QUALIFICATION

27

157

LALIT MOHAN TIWARI

PRABHA SHANKAR TIWARI

LESS QUALIFICATION

28

160

SHILPI JAISWAL

DR.SUNDAR LAL JAISWAL

LESS QUALIFICATION

29

163

ANURAG SINGH

SURENDRA KUMAR

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

30

164

SATYENDRA KUMAR PRAJAPATI

GIRISH PRASAD

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

31

165

SACHIN AGNIHOTRI

P.R.AGNIHOTRI

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

32

166

AJAY KUMAR PRAJAPATI

LATE BASANT LAL

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

33

167

RAJESH KUMAR SINGH

LATE BHANU PRATAP

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

34

168

BHUMIKA PATHAK

UTTAM KUMAR PATHAK

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

35

169

MANOJ JHA

NATHU RAM JHA

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

36

170

NEELENDRA SINGH YADAV

KAMALESH KUMAR

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

37

171

PRATIKSHA DEVI

DINESH KUMAR TRIPATHI

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

38

172

RAJEEV KUMAR YADAV

JILEDAR YADAV

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

39

173

SANJEEV KUMAR

DAL SINGAR YADAV

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

40

174

PRIYAKANSHI SHUKLA

VIRENDRA KUMAR SHUKLA

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

41

175

MANISH SONI

SATISH CHANDRA SONI

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

42

176

SATYENDRA KUSHWAHA

RADHEY SHYAM KUSHWAHA

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

43

177

UMESH CHANDRA PANDEY

MAHENDRA PRASAD PANDEY

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

44

178

NITIN NAGAR

NITYA NAND NAGAR

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

45

179

BRIJ NANDAN SINGH

RAM PRATAP SINGH

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

46

180

LALIT KUMAR

SURESH CHANDRA

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

47

181

AMIT MOHAN

MOHANLAL YADAV

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

48

182

BINAY KUMAR

LACHHIRAM RAM

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

49

183

PRAVEEN KUMAR PANDEY

KRISHNA MOHAN PANDEY

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

50

184

GAURISHANKAR YADAV

LALLAN PRASAD YADAV

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011

51

185

DEEPTI SHARMA

D.P.SHARMA

APPLICATION RECEIVED AFTER LAST DATE I.E. 20/06/2011