HIGH COURT OF JUDICATURE AT ALLAHABAD
List of District Judges
SL District District Judge Mr/Mrs/Ms/Dr
1. Agra VIJAI PRATAP SINGH-II
2. Aligarh DHARAM BEER SINGH
3. Allahabad DAYA SHANKER TRIPATHI
4. Ambedkar Nagar RAJ KUMAR-II
5. Auraiya DHARAM VIJAI SINGH
6. Azamgarh AKHILESH CHANDRA SHARMA
7. Baghpat SHAILENDRA KUMAR AGRAWAL
8. Bahraich RAMESH CHANDRA-III
9. Ballia CHINTAMANI TEWARI
10. Balrampur KRISHNA SINGH
11. Banda RAM KRISHNA GAUTAM
12. Barabanki JAI SHEEL PATHAK
13. Bareilly UMESH SINGH
14. Basti MASAUD ALI SIDDIQUI
15. Bhadohi ANIRUDDHA SINGH
16. Bijnor RAJIV LOCHAN MEHROTRA
17. Budaun DEVENDRA KUMAR NAILWAL
18. Bulandshahar PRABHAT CHANDRA TRIPATHI
19. Chandauli DR. NARESH KUMAR BAHL
20. Chitrakoot JAI PRAKASH-II
21. CSM Nagar (OSD) DEVENDRA KUMAR MISRA
22. Deoria ASHOK KUMAR-VIII
23. Etah KAMAL KISHORE SHARMA
24. Etawah RAVINDRA NATH KAKKAR
25. Faizabad KRISHNA PRATAP SINGH
26. Farrukhabad RAJAN CHAUDHARY
27. Fatehpur ALI ZAMIN
28. Firozabad UMESH CHANDRA SAXENA-II
29. Gautam Budha N. ABHAI KUMAR
30. Ghaziabad ANIL KUMAR SRIVASTAVA-II
31. Ghazipur SHAMSHAD AHMAD
32. Gonda SHYAM SUNDER
33. Gorakhpur PRAMOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA-I
34. Hamirpur SMT. SUSHILA SINGH
35. Hapur (OSD) DEEPAK KUMAR SRIVASTAVA-II
36. Hardoi NARESH JAIN
37. Hathras ASHOK KUMAR SINGH-II
38. Jalaun at Orai SATYA NARAIN AGNIHOTRI
39. Jaunpur LUQMANUL HAQ
40. Jhansi RAM BRIKSH YADAV
41. Jyotiba Phoole N. ASHOK KUMAR PATHAK
42. Kannauj RAMESH TIWARI
43. Kanpur Nagar MUKHTAR AHMAD
44. Kasganj(KRN) ARUN KUMAR GUPTA
45. Kaushambi UMESH KUMAR
46. Kushi Nagar ANAND KUMAR UPADHYAYA
47. Lakhimpur Kheri CHHOTE LAL
48. Lalitpur JISHNU KANT
49. Lucknow VINOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA-III
50. Maharajganj PRAMOD KUMAR GOEL
51. Mahoba DR. GOKULESH
52. Mainpuri UMESH CHANDRA TRIPATHI
53. Mathura DINESH KUMAR SINGH-I
54. Mau CHANDRA MOHAN DIXIT
55. Meerut AMAR SINGH CHAUHAN
56. Mirzapur DEVENDRA NATH SHUKLA
57. Moradabad SUKH LAL
58. Muzaffar Nagar DR. VIJAY LAXMI
59. Pilibhit VINOD KUMAR MISRA
60. Pratapgarh UMESH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA
61. Raebareli SANJAY HARKAULI
62. Ramabai Nagar RAVINDRA NATH MISRA-II
63. Rampur RAJENDRA SINGH-I
64. Saharanpur SATYA PAL SINGH
65. Sambhal (OSD) SHASHI KANT PANDEY
66. Sant Kabir Nagar SYED MOHAMMAD HASEEB
67. Shahjahanpur IFAQAT ALI KHAN
68. Shamli (OSD) VINOD KUMAR YADAV
69. Shravasti OM PRAKASH AGARWAL
70. Siddharth Nagar RANG NATH PANDEY
71. Sitapur PRASOON KUMAR KATIYAR
72. Sonbhadra SHIV NATH
73. Sultanpur RAKESH KUMAR UPADHYAY
74. Unnao SHEO KUMAR SINGH-I
75. Varanasi PREM PRAKASH TIWARI
Back to Home Back