HIGH COURT OF JUDICATURE AT ALLAHABAD
List of District Judges
SL District District Judge Mr/Mrs/Ms/Dr
1. Agra SMT. SAROJ YADAV
2. Aligarh SMT. KALPANA MISHRA
3. Allahabad SANJAY KUMAR PACHORI
4. Ambedkar Nagar NAVEEN SRIVASTAVA
5. Amethi (OSD) KAMAL KISHORE SHARMA
6. Amroha UMESH KUMAR SHARMA
7. Auraiya RAJIVE GOYAL
8. Azamgarh SYED AFTAB HUSAIN RIZVI
9. Baghpat UPENDRA KUMAR
10. Bahraich MOHD. ASLAM
11. Ballia SUDEEP KUMAR BANERJEE
12. Balrampur ARUN KUMAR MISRA
13. Banda SUBHASH CHANDRA KULSHRESTHA
14. Barabanki PREM KUMAR SINGH
15. Bareilly RAJBEER SINGH
16. Basti JAI SHEEL PATHAK
17. Bhadohi ANIL KUMAR GUPTA
18. Bijnor SUBHASH CHAND
19. Budaun NASEER AHMAD-II
20. Bulandshahar OM PRAKASH AGARWAL
21. Chandauli DILEEP SINGH YADAV
22. Chitrakoot UMESH SINGH
23. Deoria RADHEY SHYAM YADAVA
24. Etah SUBHASH CHANDRA SHARMA
25. Etawah ANIL KUMAR PUNDIR
26. Faizabad CHANDRA HAS RAM
27. Farrukhabad MOHD. HUSAIN
28. Fatehpur NEERAJ NIGAM
29. Firozabad GOVIND BALLABH (SHARMA)
30. Gautam Budha N. PRADEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
31. Ghaziabad GIRJESH KUMAR PANDEY
32. Ghazipur AKHILESH KUMAR TIWARI
33. Gonda SMT. SADHANA RANI (THAKUR)
34. Gorakhpur MUKESH PRAKASH
35. Hamirpur BIKANOO RAM
36. Hapur GHAN SHYAM PATHAK
37. Hardoi CHANDRA MAULI SHUKLA
38. Hathras MUSHARRAF HUSAIN
39. Jalaun at Orai CHANDRA SHEKHAR PRASAD
40. Jaunpur AJAY TYAGI
41. Jhansi NISAMUDDIN
42. Kannauj BABU LAL KESHARWANI
43. Kanpur Nagar SHASHI KANT SHUKLA
44. Kasganj OM PRAKASH TRIPATHI
45. Kaushambi SURENDRA PAL SINGH
46. Kushi Nagar SYED WAIZ MIAN
47. Lakhimpur Kheri DR. GOKULESH
48. Lalitpur BHOPAL SINGH
49. Lucknow NARENDRA KUMAR JOHARI
50. Maharajganj HASNAIN QURESHI
51. Mahoba ALLAH RAKHAI
52. Mainpuri NAND LAL
53. Mathura AJIT SINGH
54. Mau SMT. JAI SHREE AHUJA
55. Meerut ALOK SAXENA
56. Mirzapur ASHOK KUMAR MISHRA
57. Moradabad RAM KRISHNA GAUTAM
58. Muzaffar Nagar ALI ZAMIN
59. Pilibhit DINESH KUMAR SINGH-II
60. Pratapgarh ASHOK KUMAR-VIII
61. Raebareli VINOD KUMAR SRIVASTAVA-IV
62. Ramabai Nagar PIYUSH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA
63. Rampur KULDEEP KUMAR-II
64. Saharanpur SMT. SUSHILA SINGH
65. Sambhal (OSD) KAUTILYA GAUR
66. Sant Kabir Nagar UMESH CHANDRA SHARMA
67. Shahjahanpur SMT. PREM KALA SINGH
68. Shamli (OSD) VIDYA SHANKER PATEL
69. Shravasti CHHOTE LAL
70. Siddharth Nagar KRISHNA KUMAR ASTHANA
71. Sitapur RAJENDRA KUMAR-III
72. Sonbhadra AJAI KUMAR SRIVASTAVA-I
73. Sultanpur PRAMOD KUMAR-V
74. Unnao VIQAR AHMED ANSARI
75. Varanasi DINESH KUMAR SHARMA-III
Back to Home Back