HIGH COURT OF JUDICATURE AT ALLAHABAD
List of District Judges
SL District District Judge Mr/Mrs/Ms/Dr
1. Agra SMT. SAROJ YADAV
2. Aligarh SMT. KALPANA MISHRA
3. Allahabad SANJAY KUMAR PACHORI
4. Ambedkar Nagar NAVEEN SRIVASTAVA
5. Amethi (OSD) KAMAL KISHORE SHARMA
6. Amroha UMESH KUMAR SHARMA
7. Auraiya RAJIVE GOYAL
8. Azamgarh SYED AFTAB HUSAIN RIZVI
9. Baghpat Post Vacant
10. Bahraich MOHD. ASLAM
11. Ballia Post Vacant
12. Balrampur Post Vacant
13. Banda Post Vacant
14. Barabanki RAM KAILASH
15. Bareilly RAJBEER SINGH
16. Basti JAI SHEEL PATHAK
17. Bhadohi ANIL KUMAR GUPTA
18. Bijnor SUBHASH CHAND
19. Budaun NASEER AHMAD-II
20. Bulandshahar OM PRAKASH AGARWAL
21. Chandauli DILEEP SINGH YADAV
22. Chitrakoot ATUL KUMAR GUPTA
23. Deoria KRISHNA KANT PANDEY
24. Etah SUBHASH CHANDRA SHARMA
25. Etawah ANIL KUMAR PUNDIR
26. Faizabad CHANDRA HAS RAM
27. Farrukhabad MOHD. HUSAIN
28. Fatehpur Post Vacant
29. Firozabad PREM KUMAR SINGH
30. Gautam Budha N. PRADEEP KUMAR SRIVASTAVA
31. Ghaziabad GIRJESH KUMAR PANDEY
32. Ghazipur Post Vacant
33. Gonda SMT. SADHANA RANI (THAKUR)
34. Gorakhpur MUKESH PRAKASH
35. Hamirpur BIKANOO RAM
36. Hapur GHAN SHYAM PATHAK
37. Hardoi CHANDRA MAULI SHUKLA
38. Hathras MUSHARRAF HUSAIN
39. Jalaun at Orai Post Vacant
40. Jaunpur Post Vacant
41. Jhansi UPENDRA KUMAR
42. Kannauj PRADEEP KUMAR CONSUL
43. Kanpur Nagar SHASHI KANT SHUKLA
44. Kasganj OM PRAKASH TRIPATHI
45. Kaushambi Post Vacant
46. Kushi Nagar Post Vacant
47. Lakhimpur Kheri DR. GOKULESH
48. Lalitpur BHOPAL SINGH
49. Lucknow RAM KRISHNA UPADHYAY
50. Maharajganj HASNAIN QURESHI
51. Mahoba PIYUSH CHANDRA SRIVASTAVA
52. Mainpuri NAND LAL
53. Mathura AJIT SINGH
54. Mau RAJENDRA KUMAR-III
55. Meerut ALOK SAXENA
56. Mirzapur Post Vacant
57. Moradabad RAM KRISHNA GAUTAM
58. Muzaffar Nagar ALI ZAMIN
59. Pilibhit Post Vacant
60. Pratapgarh ASHOK KUMAR-VIII
61. Raebareli Post Vacant
62. Ramabai Nagar VINOD KUMAR YADAV
63. Rampur KULDEEP KUMAR-II
64. Saharanpur SMT. SUSHILA SINGH
65. Sambhal (OSD) KAUTILYA GAUR
66. Sant Kabir Nagar UMESH CHANDRA SHARMA
67. Shahjahanpur SMT. PREM KALA SINGH
68. Shamli (OSD) RADHEY SHYAM YADAVA
69. Shravasti CHHOTE LAL
70. Siddharth Nagar RAJENDRA KUMAR-IV
71. Sitapur NISAMUDDIN
72. Sonbhadra Post Vacant
73. Sultanpur PRAMOD KUMAR-V
74. Unnao VIQAR AHMED ANSARI
75. Varanasi DINESH KUMAR SHARMA-III
Back to Home Back